Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   P I  W I  Cz-I         
min.
C1 - wyniki I dzień - 21.05.2016
Miejsce 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 T
1 Buraczewski Antoni Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 11 66 70
2 Nowakowski Stanisław Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 11 66 115
3 Baciński Karol Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 62 113
4 Ignaciuk Maciej Dziekanów Lesny 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 10 55 60
5 Stankiewicz Hubert Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 62 62
6 Łopianiak Martyna Opole 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 62 69
7 Tłaczała Kornel Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 11 66 90
8 Preiss Jeremiasz Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 0 10 1 11 9 62 95
9 Ziółkowski Cyprian Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 11 9 62 105
10 Horodecka Dominika Gdynia 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 0 10 1 11 10 66 108
11 Kuc Piotr Masków I 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 9 56 115
12 Makuch Oliwia Szprotawa 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 9 52 80
13 Mroziuk Paweł Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 62 68
14 Bichta Bartłomiej Ozorków 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 58 107
15 Łasica Antoni Bolesławiec 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 9 51 44
16 Zbysiński Marek Jabłonna 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 59 80
17 Komisarski Jerzy Łódź 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 9 51 98
18 Knapczyk Maria Kraków 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 64 94
19 Rajs Mateusz Kraków 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 4 1 10 1 11 9 57 102
20 Gorzela Jan Pabianice 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 8 37 108
21 Kacprzak Piotr Rzgów 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 0 10 0 0 8 51 64
22 Buchajczuk Julia Zamość 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 8 40 90
23 Frankowska Maja Malczyce 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 8 39 117
24 Olejniczak Anna Oborniki Śląskie 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 1 10 1 11 9 53 104
25 Dyś Natalia Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 4 1 10 1 11 9 57 75
26 Rudomino Maja Wrocław 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 0 4 1 10 1 11 7 48 91
27 Makowski Maciej Kraków 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 9 54 73
28 Strózik Mikołaj Kraków 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 0 0 1 10 1 11 8 48 109
29 Kikolska Karolina Sopot 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 8 45 118
30 Flasza Jakub Śrem 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 8 40 103
31 Ptak Jakub Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 7 34 120
32 Ziółkowska Jagoda Nowogród Bog. 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 11 8 57 97
33 Ziobro Maciej Iwanowice 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 6 44 102
34 Łagonda Kamil Szczecin 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 9 60 76
35 Szypura Marek Wałcz 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 10 0 5 6 36 99
36 Gąciarz Tomasz Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 10 0 0 7 39 112
37 Klasen Kacper Racibórz 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 0 10 1 11 7 49 79
38 Tomalak Piotr Pabianice 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 7 42 108
39 Pusiarska Zofia Szprotawa 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 7 41 77
40 Pawicka Julia Bielany Wrocławskie 0 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 5 29 105
41 Rozpędek Maciej Łomianki 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 6 26 95
42 Dudek Piotr Olkusz 0 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 16 108
43 Pastuszka Wiktoria Górno 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 1 8 1 9 0 0 0 0 6 32 115
44 Sujdak Małgorzata Kwaczała 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 5 6 36 115
45 Gorczyca Maria Gliwice 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 5 25 116
46 Nowak Piotr Sosnowiec 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 6 32 74
47 Kraszewski Grzegorz Wrocław 0 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 1 10 0 0 6 37 90
48 Łoziński Krzysztof Babice 0 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 0 0 10 0 0 6 41 110
49 Olejniczak Katarzyna Oborniki Śląskie 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 0 10 0 0 8 51 76
50 Muzaj Paulina Syców 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 4 1 10 0 0 6 32 91
51 Kowalski Wiktor Ostromecko 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 17 98
52 Chmura Maciej Ostromecko 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 6 27 66
53 Frej Hanna Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 21 104
54 Olszówka Jagoda Ostromecko 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 17 116
55 Szabłowski Mikołaj Ostromecko 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 15 117
56 Perończyk Dawid Kwaczała 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 4 0 10 0 0 3 29 110
57 Barcikowska Anna Chrząstawa Wielka 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 0 4 27 98
58 Cieślik Ignacy Zielonki 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 3 19 105
59 Zacharek Seweryn Ostromecko 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 78
60 Brzeziński Jakub Książ Wlp. 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 64
61 Cieślik Kacper Zielonki 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 66
Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   P II  W II  Cz-II  P I+II  W I+II  Cz II   
min. min.
C1 - wyniki II dzień - 22.05.2016
Miejsce 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 T
1 Buraczewski Antoni Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 58 67 21 124 137 1
2 Nowakowski Stanisław Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 11 9 58 91 20 124 206 2
3 Baciński Karol Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 58 99 20 120 212 3
4 Ignaciuk Maciej Dziekanów Lesny 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 58 58 20 113 118 4
5 Stankiewicz Hubert Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 11 9 58 53 19 120 115 5
6 Łopianiak Martyna Opole 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 9 1 10 1 11 9 58 64 19 120 133 6
7 Tłaczała Kornel Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 1 11 8 54 79 19 120 169 7
8 Preiss Jeremiasz Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 58 95 19 120 190 8
9 Ziółkowski Cyprian Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 58 91 19 120 196 9
10 Horodecka Dominika Gdynia 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 9 52 115 19 118 223 10
11 Kuc Piotr Masków I 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 58 72 19 114 187 11
12 Makuch Oliwia Szprotawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 10 58 97 19 110 177 12
13 Mroziuk Paweł Warszawa 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 8 50 64 18 112 132 13
14 Bichta Bartłomiej Ozorków 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 1 11 8 54 94 18 112 201 14
15 Łasica Antoni Bolesławiec 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 11 9 58 54 18 109 98 15
16 Zbysiński Marek Jabłonna 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 8 48 64 18 107 144 16
17 Komisarski Jerzy Łódź 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 11 8 54 72 17 105 170 17
18 Knapczyk Maria Kraków 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 1 11 7 39 79 17 103 173 18
19 Rajs Mateusz Kraków 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 8 38 94 17 95 196 19
20 Gorzela Jan Pabianice 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 9 54 89 17 91 197 20
21 Kacprzak Piotr Rzgów 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 8 48 85 16 99 149 21
22 Buchajczuk Julia Zamość 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 9 1 10 0 5 8 52 97 16 92 187 22
23 Frankowska Maja Malczyce 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 8 48 101 16 87 218 23
24 Olejniczak Anna Oborniki Śląskie 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 7 34 118 16 87 222 24
25 Dyś Natalia Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 11 6 47 76 15 104 151 25
26 Rudomino Maja Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 11 8 52 95 15 100 186 26
27 Makowski Maciej Kraków 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 6 39 100 15 93 173 27
28 Strózik Mikołaj Kraków 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 11 7 43 111 15 91 220 28
29 Kikolska Karolina Sopot 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 1 11 7 45 112 15 90 230 29
30 Flasza Jakub Śrem 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 7 46 78 15 86 181 30
31 Ptak Jakub Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 0 8 47 120 15 81 240 31
32 Ziółkowska Jagoda Nowogród Bog. 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 11 6 50 116 14 107 213 32
33 Ziobro Maciej Iwanowice 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 9 1 10 1 11 8 52 95 14 96 197 33
34 Łagonda Kamil Szczecin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 5 5 34 50 14 94 126 34
35 Szypura Marek Wałcz 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 8 46 94 14 82 193 35
36 Gąciarz Tomasz Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 7 37 104 14 76 216 36
37 Klasen Kacper Racibórz 0 0 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 9 1 10 0 5 6 45 97 13 94 176 37
38 Tomalak Piotr Pabianice 0 0 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 9 0 10 1 11 6 51 90 13 93 198 38
39 Pusiarska Zofia Szprotawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 5 6 37 100 13 78 177 39
40 Pawicka Julia Bielany Wrocławskie 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 11 8 49 109 13 78 214 40
41 Rozpędek Maciej Łomianki 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 7 42 96 13 68 191 41
42 Dudek Piotr Olkusz 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 9 52 94 13 68 202 42
43 Pastuszka Wiktoria Górno 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 28 102 13 60 217 43
44 Sujdak Małgorzata Kwaczała 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 11 6 48 104 12 84 219 44
45 Gorczyca Maria Gliwice 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 9 0 10 0 5 7 52 115 12 77 231 45
46 Nowak Piotr Sosnowiec 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 5 5 40 84 11 72 158 46
47 Kraszewski Grzegorz Wrocław 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 0 5 34 102 11 71 192 47
48 Łoziński Krzysztof Babice 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 11 4 37 115 10 78 225 48
49 Olejniczak Katarzyna Oborniki Śląskie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 5 2 25 105 10 76 181 49
50 Muzaj Paulina Syców 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 0 10 0 5 4 35 118 10 67 209 50
51 Kowalski Wiktor Ostromecko 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 0 10 0 5 5 40 92 10 57 190 51
52 Chmura Maciej Ostromecko 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 3 26 74 9 53 140 52
53 Frej Hanna Wrocław 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 10 1 11 3 32 116 9 53 220 53
54 Olszówka Jagoda Ostromecko 0 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 4 20 102 9 37 218 54
55 Szabłowski Mikołaj Ostromecko 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 5 3 30 93 7 45 210 55
56 Perończyk Dawid Kwaczała 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 119 6 40 229 56
57 Barcikowska Anna Chrząstawa Wielka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   4 27 98 57
58 Cieślik Ignacy Zielonki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 19 105 58
59 Zacharek Seweryn Ostromecko 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 7 96 2 10 174 59
60 Brzeziński Jakub Książ Wlp. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 2 8 130 60
61 Cieślik Kacper Zielonki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 3 66 61
zadanie unieważnione