Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   P I  W I  Cz-I         
min.
C2 - wyniki I dzień - 21.05.2016
Miejsce 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 T
1 Girul Radosław Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 14 105 127
2 Lamża Paweł Łaziska Górne 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 14 105 180
3 Słupik Bartłomiej Kraków 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 14 105 180
4 Dziuba Maciej Końskie 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 1 12 1 13 1 14 13 94 180
5 Kimla Witold Zabrze 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 14 105 167
6 Dąbrowski Damian Szczecin 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 14 105 180
7 Kropidłowska  Oliwia Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 13 101 118
8 Palikowska Justyna Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 14 105 148
9 Filipiak Piotr Szczecin 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 1 14 12 84 180
10 Jędrzejewski Karol Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 13 97 123
11 Kamiński Jakub Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 14 105 115
12 Kuchta Maksymilian Koszalin 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 13 91 163
13 Sobońska Lidia Otrębusy 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 120
14 Janik Iga Kielce 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 14 105 157
15 Gąciarz Krzysztof Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 1 12 1 13 1 14 12 86 160
16 Lewkowicz Paweł Zamość 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 1 14 12 88 147
17 Kaczmarek Agata Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 1 14 12 80 180
18 Pilecki-Silva Iwo Smolec 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 1 12 1 13 1 14 13 94 140
19 Bilnicki Maciej Katowice 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 1 13 1 14 12 90 180
20 Telejko Izabela Kiełpin 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 80 164
21 Horodecka Maria Gdynia 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 1 13 1 14 13 93 180
22 Wilczek Jakub Kielce 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 1 13 1 14 12 89 180
23 Dobrzański Jakub Lubin 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 1 13 1 14 11 82 180
24 Scharmach Mateusz Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 72 180
25 Łukasiewicz Krzysztof Legnica 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 1 13 1 14 13 93 165
26 Cirko Paweł Kluczbork 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 1 14 11 76 165
27 Witkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 1 13 0 0 11 75 170
28 Farys Krzysztof Kadłub Turawski 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 79 168
29 Smulikowski Franciszek Warszawa 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 78 180
30 Baksalary Damian Tuchola 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 80 117
31 Stepek Franciszek Żary 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 4 1 10 0 0 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 75 134
32 Pędziwiatr Adam Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 84 172
33 Pospieszny Arkadiusz Czarnocin 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 80 85
34 Kociołek Jakub Pabianice 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 9 0 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 1 14 9 76 178
35 Soboński Daniel Otrębusy 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 78 134
36 Kozakiewicz Mikołaj Radom 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 0 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 1 14 11 79 180
37 Klasen Karolina Racibórz 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 1 13 0 0 11 75 180
38 Krzyżyński Artur Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 11 74 178
39 Osajda Stanisław Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 58 180
40 Sikorska  Zuzanna Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 62 180
41 Matysik Oskar Złotoryja 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 1 13 1 14 13 93 140
42 Kikolski Mikołaj Sopot 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 1 14 9 66 174
43 Kubica Szymon Kamieniec 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 5 0 0 1 13 1 14 10 81 170
44 Butowska Anna Rumia 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 1 13 1 14 11 81 180
45 Kosińska Karolina Kraków 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 1 8 1 9 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 50 177
46 Gawlik Jakub Stasi Las 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 9 59 155
47 Pilarska Małgorzata Zawiercie 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 55 180
48 Franczak Jakub Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 1 14 12 88 170
49 Dobek Paulina Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 1 14 10 68 180
50 Maruszczak Hanna Szczecin 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 57 144
51 Batóg Cezary Szczecin 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 43 172
52 Adamska Natalia Śmiłowo 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 0 0 1 10 0 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 8 69 180
53 Stemplewska Olga Zawiercie 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 54 180
54 Skubacz Jacek Zabrze 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 55 177
55 Robak Julia Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 41 180
56 Wolnik Wiktoria Sopot 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 4 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 44 165
57 Baliński Patryk Bełżyce 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 4 1 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 51 180
58 Sobalska Olga Zawiercie 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 35 180
59 Palmer Jan Radom 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 6 38 161
60 Butowski Krzysztof Rumia 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 0 1 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 51 151
61 Grabowska Zofia Bydgoszcz 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 0 4 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 46 150
62 Kapłon Emilia Żagań 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 0 0 1 8 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 35 180
63 Grzesiński Dawid Kotla 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 32 180
64 Barcikowski Michał Chrząstawa 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 1 10 0 0 0 0 1 13 0 0 7 48 170
Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   P II  W II  Cz-II  P I+II  W I+II  Cz II   
min. min.
C2 - wyniki II dzień - 22.05.2016
Miejsce 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 T
1 Girul Radosław Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 13 97 94 27 202 221 1
2 Lamża Paweł Łaziska Górne 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 13 97 175 27 202 355 2
3 Słupik Bartłomiej Kraków 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 7 12 90 171 26 195 351 3
4 Dziuba Maciej Końskie 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 13 97 178 26 191 358 4
5 Kimla Witold Zabrze 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 132 26 188 299 5
6 Dąbrowski Damian Szczecin 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 120 26 188 300 6
7 Kropidłowska  Oliwia Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 7 12 90 123 25 191 241 7
8 Palikowska Justyna Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 7 11 77 110 25 182 258 8
9 Filipiak Piotr Szczecin 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 13 97 180 25 181 360 9
10 Jędrzejewski Karol Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 118 25 180 241 10
11 Kamiński Jakub Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 11 70 94 25 175 209 11
12 Kuchta Maksymilian Koszalin 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 7 11 90 147 24 181 310 12
13 Sobońska Lidia Otrębusy 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 12 93 124 24 176 244 13
14 Janik Iga Kielce 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 7 10 71 149 24 176 306 14
15 Gąciarz Krzysztof Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 7 12 90 147 24 176 307 15
16 Lewkowicz Paweł Zamość 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 157 24 171 304 16
17 Kaczmarek Agata Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 150 24 163 330 17
18 Pilecki-Silva Iwo Smolec 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 9 0 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 14 10 97 154 23 191 294 18
19 Bilnicki Maciej Katowice 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 7 11 88 154 23 178 334 19
20 Telejko Izabela Kiełpin 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 7 12 90 158 23 170 322 20
21 Horodecka Maria Gdynia 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 7 10 77 159 23 170 339 21
22 Wilczek Jakub Kielce 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 77 138 23 166 318 22
23 Dobrzański Jakub Lubin 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 138 23 165 318 23
24 Scharmach Mateusz Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 7 12 90 130 23 162 310 24
25 Łukasiewicz Krzysztof Legnica 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 0 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 10 69 154 23 162 319 25
26 Cirko Paweł Kluczbork 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 175 23 159 340 26
27 Witkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 170 23 158 340 27
28 Farys Krzysztof Kadłub Turawski 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 6 0 7 11 83 109 22 162 277 28
29 Smulikowski Franciszek Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 77 180 22 155 360 29
30 Baksalary Damian Tuchola 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 10 68 101 22 148 218 30
31 Stepek Franciszek Żary 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 11 70 136 22 145 270 31
32 Pędziwiatr Adam Wrocław 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 11 1 12 1 13 0 7 9 83 180 21 167 352 32
33 Pospieszny Arkadiusz Czarnocin 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 10 80 94 21 160 179 33
34 Kociołek Jakub Pabianice 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 12 83 123 21 159 301 34
35 Soboński Daniel Otrębusy 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 0 0 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 7 10 72 123 21 150 257 35
36 Kozakiewicz Mikołaj Radom 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 0 1 11 1 12 1 13 0 0 10 67 95 21 146 275 36
37 Klasen Karolina Racibórz 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 10 67 161 21 142 341 37
38 Krzyżyński Artur Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 6 0 0 0 0 10 64 143 21 138 321 38
39 Osajda Stanisław Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 6 0 0 11 76 180 21 134 360 39
40 Sikorska  Zuzanna Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 11 70 161 21 132 341 40
41 Matysik Oskar Złotoryja 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 52 149 20 145 289 41
42 Kikolski Mikołaj Sopot 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 1 12 1 13 0 0 11 77 136 20 143 310 42
43 Kubica Szymon Kamieniec 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 5 0 12 1 13 0 0 9 77 165 19 158 335 43
44 Butowska Anna Rumia 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 1 12 0 0 0 0 8 54 112 19 135 292 44
45 Kosińska Karolina Kraków 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 6 1 13 0 7 10 78 146 19 128 323 45
46 Gawlik Jakub Stasi Las 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 10 64 137 19 123 292 46
47 Pilarska Małgorzata Zawiercie 0 0 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 9 64 158 19 119 338 47
48 Franczak Jakub Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 0 12 1 13 0 0 6 62 128 18 150 298 48
49 Dobek Paulina Warszawa 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 1 11 0 12 0 0 0 7 8 73 179 18 141 359 49
50 Maruszczak Hanna Szczecin 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 0 0 0 0 10 67 163 18 124 307 50
51 Batóg Cezary Szczecin 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 10 59 180 18 102 352 51
52 Adamska Natalia Śmiłowo 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 1 12 0 0 0 0 9 58 178 17 127 358 52
53 Stemplewska Olga Zawiercie 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 5 1 12 0 0 0 0 9 64 161 17 118 341 53
54 Skubacz Jacek Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 0 4 0 10 0 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 7 52 180 16 107 357 54
55 Robak Julia Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 59 175 16 100 355 55
56 Wolnik Wiktoria Sopot 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 11 1 12 0 0 0 7 8 67 155 15 111 320 56
57 Baliński Patryk Bełżyce 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 0 12 0 0 0 0 7 59 143 15 110 323 57
58 Sobalska Olga Zawiercie 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 6 1 13 0 0 9 71 158 15 106 338 58
59 Palmer Jan Radom 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 0 0 1 6 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 6 0 0 0 7 9 66 135 15 104 296 59
60 Butowski Krzysztof Rumia 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 47 97 15 98 248 60
61 Grabowska Zofia Bydgoszcz 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 1 10 0 5 0 12 0 0 0 0 5 46 97 13 92 247 61
62 Kapłon Emilia Żagań 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 1 9 0 10 0 11 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 56 147 13 91 327 62
63 Grzesiński Dawid Kotla 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 9 1 10 0 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 6 47 139 13 79 319 63
64 Barcikowski Michał Chrząstawa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   7 48 170 64
zadanie unieważnione