Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejsc. 1   2   3   4   5   P I  W I  Cz-I         
min.
CE - wyniki I dzień - 21.05.2016
Miejsce 1 2 3 4 5 T
1 Grech Szymon Oborniki Śl. 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 4 11 40
2 Żeleźnik Paulina Wrocław 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 4 13 37
3 Kraszewska Olga Wrocław 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 4 11 60
4 Mamenas Rafał Łódź 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 5 4 13 24
5 Tłaczała Błażej Warszawa 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 3 9 28
6 Horodecki Marcin Gdynia 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 0 0 3 8 54
7 Cieślak Antoni Dopiewo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 2 6 34
8 Makowski Jakub Kraków 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 3 9 36
9 Marszałł Mateusz Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 3 9 12
10 Kaźmierowski Tymon Zalesie Górne 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 4 30
11 Stefański Ignacy Kraków 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 3 9 23
12 Kalarus Rozalia Zielonki 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 3 9 56
13 Kot Miłosz Bezrzecze 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49
14 Kozicka Zuzanna Bytom 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 4 52
15 Szczerczowski Wojciech Syców 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 5 58
16 Fudalej Antoni Sokolniki Las 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 50
17 Marciniak Miłosz Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 19
18 Kurzaj Arkadiusz Przylep 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 48
19 Osajda Hanna Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
20 Marcinkiewicz Maksym Siemianowice Śl. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 35
21 Majkowski Antoni Szczecin 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 4 46
22 Dobrzańska Zuzanna Lubin 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 4 60
23 Duda Jakub Jaworzno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
24 Szwarczyńska Alicja Mieroszów 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
25 Frej Bogna Wrocław 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 60
26 Stemplewska Hanna Kielce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45
27 Rząsa Tymoteusz Sarnów 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość 1   2   3   4   5   P II  W II  Cz-II  P I+II  W I+II  Cz II   
min. min.
CE - wyniki II dzień - 22.05.2016
Miejsce 1 2 3 4 5 T
1 Grech Szymon Oborniki Śl. 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 4 1 5 4 12 32 8 23 72 1
2 Żeleźnik Paulina Wrocław 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 3 9 23 7 22 60 2
3 Kraszewska Olga Wrocław 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 4 1 5 3 11 60 7 22 120 3
4 Mamenas Rafał Łódź 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 7 21 7 20 45 4
5 Tłaczała Błażej Warszawa 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 0 0 3 8 23 6 17 51 5
6 Horodecki Marcin Gdynia 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 3 9 22 6 17 76 6
7 Cieślak Antoni Dopiewo 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 0 0 3 8 32 5 14 66 7
8 Makowski Jakub Kraków 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 4 44 5 13 80 8
9 Marszałł Mateusz Gdańsk 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 12 5 12 24 9
10 Kaźmierowski Tymon Zalesie Górne 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 0 0 3 8 31 5 12 61 10
11 Stefański Ignacy Kraków 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 27 4 11 50 11
12 Kalarus Rozalia Zielonki 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 60 4 11 116 12
13 Kot Miłosz Bezrzecze 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 3 9 37 4 10 86 13
14 Kozicka Zuzanna Bytom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 5 51 3 9 103 14
15 Szczerczowski Wojciech Syców 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 54 3 6 112 15
16 Fudalej Antoni Sokolniki Las 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 5 54 2 8 104 16
17 Marciniak Miłosz Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 32 2 6 51 17
18 Kurzaj Arkadiusz Przylep 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 20 2 6 68 18
19 Osajda Hanna Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 2 6 57 2 6 108 19
20 Marcinkiewicz Maksym Siemianowice Śl. 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 30 2 4 65 20
21 Majkowski Antoni Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 2 4 86 21
22 Dobrzańska Zuzanna Lubin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 2 4 120 22
23 Duda Jakub Jaworzno 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 32 1 3 49 23
24 Szwarczyńska Alicja Mieroszów 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 27 1 3 84 24
25 Frej Bogna Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 1 3 120 25
26 Stemplewska Hanna Kielce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 1 1 96 26
27 Rząsa Tymoteusz Sarnów 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 64 27